FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa bed 13789296

nr 1378 9296

SOFA BED

19th century. Length: 163, height: 78 cm, Sitthöjd 47 cm. Wear, damages.

1800-tal. Längd: 163, Höjd: 78 cm, Sitthöjd 47 cm.

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1400

Monday February 15 2021
at 18:37:36